nosmium Results

Powered by SciolyFF GitHub

Find the overall standings and event scores for dozens of Science Olympiad tournaments!
See recent tournaments

2021 Science Olympiad Outreach @ UGA Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@

2021 Boyceville mini SO Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 Boyceville mini SO Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 South Forsyth Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 24, 2020
@ South Forsyth High School

2021 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Friday, October 23, 2020 - Saturday, October 24, 2020
@ University of Texas at Austin

2021 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Friday, October 23, 2020 - Saturday, October 24, 2020
@ University of Texas at Austin

2021 BEARSO Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 10, 2020
@ Online

2021 BEARSO Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 10, 2020
@ Online

2020 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 10, 2020
@ Middlesex County College

2020 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, March 10, 2020
@ Middlesex County College

2020 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 7, 2020
@ Delaware State University

2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 7, 2020
@ Menomonie High School

2020 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 29, 2020
@ California State University East Bay

2020 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 29, 2020
@ California State University East Bay

2020 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 22, 2020
@ University of California, Berkeley

2020 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 22, 2020
@ University of Pennsylvania

2020 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 15, 2020
@ Cornell University

2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 15, 2020
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Princeton University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 8, 2020
@ Princeton University

2020 Centerville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 8, 2020
@ Centerville High School

2020 Yale University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Yale University

2020 Eastern Long Island Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Hauppauge High School

2020 Nassau West Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2020 Solon High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Solon High School

2020 Christensen Cougar Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Christensen Middle School

2020 Science Olympiad at UC Davis Aggie Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ University of California, Davis

2020 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology

2020 New York Midstate Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Le Moyne College

2020 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2020 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2020 Duke University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 18, 2020
@ Duke University

2020 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division B

Thursday, January 16, 2020
@ Camden County College

2020 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division C

Thursday, January 16, 2020
@ Camden County College

2020 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Mira Loma High School

2020 Carnegie Mellon University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Carnegie Mellon University

2020 Battle at Valley Forge Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Conestoga High School

2020 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Fairfax High School

2020 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2020 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2020 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Mira Loma High School

2020 Union County College Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
@ Union County College

2020 Union County College Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
@ Union County College

2020 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division B

Monday, January 6, 2020
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2020 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division C

Monday, January 6, 2020
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2020 Science Olympiad Las Vegas Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 4, 2020
@ Ed W. Clark High School

2020 Columbia High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 4, 2020
@ Columbia High School

2020 Central Savannah River Area Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 14, 2019
@ Grovetown High School

2020 Lake Braddock Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 14, 2019
@ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2020 National Cathedral School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ National Cathedral School

2020 Chattahoochee High School Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Chattahoochee High School

2020 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Syosset High School

2020 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Syosset High School

2020 Northview Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Sylvania Northview High School

2020 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, November 26, 2019
@ Montana State University

2020 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, November 26, 2019
@ Montana State University

2020 Palatine High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 23, 2019
@ Palatine High School

2020 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 23, 2019
@ Cornell University

2020 Lambert Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 9, 2019
@ Lambert High School

2020 Science Olympiad Outreach @ UGA Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 26, 2019
@ University of Georgia

2020 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 26, 2019
@ University of Texas at Austin

2020 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 26, 2019
@ University of Texas at Austin

2020 Orlando Science Schools October Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 19, 2019
@ Orlando Science Middle School

2019 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, June 1, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, June 1, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Michigan State University

2019 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Michigan State University

2019 Ohio Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Ohio State University

2019 Ohio Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Ohio State University

2019 Pennsylvania Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Juniata College

2019 Pennsylvania Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Juniata College

2019 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Boise State University

2019 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Boise State University

2019 Washington Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Highline College

2019 Washington Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Highline College

2019 Tennessee Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ University of Tennessee, Knoxville

2019 Tennessee Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ University of Tennessee, Knoxville

2019 Northern California Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California State University, Stanislaus

2019 Northern California Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California State University, Stanislaus

2019 Southern California State Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California Institute of Technology

2019 Southern California State Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California Institute of Technology

2019 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, April 5, 2019 - Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2019 Connecticut Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Connecticut

2019 Florida Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Central Florida

2019 Maryland Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Johns Hopkins University

2019 Maine Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Southern Maine

2019 Maine Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Southern Maine

2019 Rhode Island Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Rhode Island College

2019 Rhode Island Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Rhode Island College

2019 Georgia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ Emory University

2019 New Hampshire Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ St. Anselm College

2019 New Hampshire Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ St. Anselm College

2019 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ University of Virginia

2019 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ University of Virginia

2019 Mississippi Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, March 22, 2019
@ University of Southern Mississippi

2019 Mississippi Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 22, 2019
@ University of Southern Mississippi

2019 Connecticut Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Irving A. Robbins Middle School

2019 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Delaware State University

2019 Georgia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Kennesaw Mountain High School

2019 Indiana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Indiana University Bloomington

2019 South Carolina Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ The Citadel

2019 South Carolina Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ The Citadel

2019 Northwest Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Bothell High School

2019 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2019 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2019 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ San Jose City College

2019 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 15, 2019 - Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Le Moyne College

2019 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 12, 2019
@ Middlesex County College

2019 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, March 12, 2019
@ Middlesex County College

2019 Eastern Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 9, 2019
@ Spokane Falls Community College

2019 Eastern Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 9, 2019
@ Spokane Falls Community College

2019 Northwest Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 9, 2019
@ University of Washington

2019 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ Delaware State University

2019 North Mississippi Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ University of Mississippi

2019 North Mississippi Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ University of Mississippi

2019 Southwest Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ Clark College

2019 Southwest Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ Clark College

2019 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ California State University, East Bay

2019 Northeastern Ohio Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Mentor High School

2019 Northeastern Ohio Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Mentor High School

2019 Newberry College Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Newberry College

2019 Newberry College Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Newberry College

2019 University of Texas at Austin Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ University of Texas at Austin

2019 Lake Braddock/Woodson Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Lake Braddock/Woodson Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Southwest Mississippi Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Copiah-Lincoln Community College

2019 Southwest Mississippi Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Copiah-Lincoln Community College

2019 Gulf South Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Pearl River Community College

2019 Gulf South Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Pearl River Community College

2019 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ University of Pennsylvania

2019 Harvard Undergraduate Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Sunday, February 10, 2019
@ Harvard University

2019 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ University of California, Berkeley

2019 Princeton University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Princeton University

2019 Eagle Invitational by Cumberland Valley Science Olympiad Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Eagle View Middle School

2019 Fairfax High School Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Fairfax High School

2019 Fairfax High School Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Fairfax High School

2019 Orange County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ University of California, Irvine

2019 Orange County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ University of California, Irvine

2019 Solon High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 2, 2019
@ Solon High School

2019 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 2, 2019
@ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2019 Garnet Valley Science Olympiad Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Garnet Valley Middle School

2019 Charlottesville Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Charlottesville High School

2019 Charlottesville Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Charlottesville High School

2019 South Central Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Yakima Valley College

2019 Duke University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 19, 2019
@ Duke University

2019 Union County College Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 15, 2019
@ Union County College

2019 Union County College Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 15, 2019
@ Union County College

2019 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Mira Loma High School

2019 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology

2019 Centerville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Centerville High School

2019 Battle at Valley Forge Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Conestoga High School

2019 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Fairfax High School

2019 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2019 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2019 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division B

Thursday, January 10, 2019
@ Camden County College

2019 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division C

Thursday, January 10, 2019
@ Camden County College

2019 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 8, 2019
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2019 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 8, 2019
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2019 Columbia High School Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 5, 2019
@ Columbia High School

2019 Rustin Science Olympiad B-Division Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 5, 2019
@ Bayard Rustin High School

2019 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 8, 2018
@ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2019 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 8, 2018
@ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2019 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 1, 2018
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2019 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 1, 2018
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2019 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, November 20, 2018
@ Montana State University

2019 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, November 20, 2018
@ Montana State University

2019 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 27, 2018
@ University of Texas at Austin

2019 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 27, 2018
@ University of Texas at Austin

2018 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 19, 2018
@ Colorado State University

2018 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 19, 2018
@ Colorado State University

2018 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 28, 2018
@ Michigan State University

2018 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 28, 2018
@ Michigan State University

2018 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 14, 2018
@ University of Virginia

2018 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, April 13, 2018 - Saturday, April 14, 2018
@ East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2018 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ Boise State University

2018 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ Boise State University

2018 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2018 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2018 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 9, 2018 - Saturday, March 10, 2018
@ Le Moyne College

2018 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 17, 2018
@ Cornell University

2018 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 17, 2018
@ Cornell University

2018 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 17, 2018
@ University of Pennsylvania

2018 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 13, 2018
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2018 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 13, 2018
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2017 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 20, 2017
@ Wright State University

2017 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 20, 2017
@ Wright State University

2017 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2017 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2017 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2017 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2017 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 25, 2017
@ University of Virginia

2016 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 21, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 21, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2016 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2016 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2015 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 16, 2015
@ University of Nebraska-Lincoln

2015 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 16, 2015
@ University of Nebraska-Lincoln

2015 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 11, 2015
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2015 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 24, 2015
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2014 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 17, 2014
@ University of Central Florida

2014 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 17, 2014
@ University of Central Florida

2014 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 5, 2014
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2014 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 29, 2014
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2013 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 18, 2013
@ Wright State University

2013 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 18, 2013
@ Wright State University

2013 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2013
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2013 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2013
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2012 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 19, 2012
@ University of Central Florida

2012 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 19, 2012
@ University of Central Florida

2012 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 31, 2012
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2012 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 17, 2012
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2011 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 21, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Madison

2011 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 21, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Madison

2011 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 30, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2011 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2010 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 22, 2010
@ University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign

2010 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 22, 2010
@ University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign